4 Bhk Residential Flats For Sale In Dnnagar

214 nos. - Residential Flats Found for Sale

4 Bhk Residential Flats For Sale In Dnnagar

USE FILTER TO FINE-TUNE YOUR REQUIREMENT

At 4 Bungalows, Andheri West
Residential Flat

4 BHK Residential Flat for Sale in Adani Western Heights, 1325 Sq-ft Carpet, 4 Bungalows

6.50 Cr
4 bhk, 1325 Sq-ft 
4 Bungalows, Andheri West
Residential
A 4 BHK residential flat is available for sale in Adani Western Heights, located at 4 Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property offers a carpet area of 1,325 sq-ft and comes with an Occupation Certificate (OC). Priced at 6.50 Cr (negotiable), the flat includes 2 parking spaces. The building is equipped with all amenities, offering a premium residential living experience in Andheri West.
At D N Nagar, Andheri West
Residential Flat

4 BHK Residential Flat for Sale in Umang Heights, 1200 Sq-ft Carpet, D N Nagar

4.10 Cr
4 bhk, 1200 Sq-ft 
D N Nagar, Andheri West
Residential, Distress Sale
A 4 BHK residential flat is available for sale at a distress price in Umang Heights, a new tower located in D N Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property offers a carpet area of 1,200 sq-ft and comes with an Occupation Certificate (OC). Priced at 4.10 Cr (negotiable), the flat includes 1 parking space. This is an OC-approved unit in a new residential tower, available at a distress price in D N Nagar.
At Versova Beach
Residential Flat

Project Launch 4 BHK Flats for Sale at Sea Front with Sea View, 2300-2800 Sq Ft Versova Andheri West

1.00 Lakh /per Sq-ft
4 bhk, 2300 Sq-ft 
Versova, Versova Beach
Jodi Flat for Sale, Property on the Sea Front, Full Sea View Flat, Sea View Apartment
New Launch - Under Construction - Sea View Sea Front 4 bhk Flats in Versova Andheri West A rare 4 BHK Villament is available for sale at the prestigious Versova Seafront, Mumbai, offering carpet areas of 2300 sq ft and 2800 sq ft. This Neo-Classical residential development is situated on the shores of Versova Beach, offering uninterrupted views of the Arabian Sea. Located at Versova Beach, one of Mumbai's most coveted coastal addresses, the property is priced starting from 1 lakh per sq ft (negotiable). A Jodi configuration of 5100 sqft is also possible, making it suitable for larger families or combined living arrangements. Residents Will enjoy an Infinity Edge Swimming Pool, a state-of-the-art Clubhouse, a Multi-Level Lifestyle Podium, and Premium Leisure and Wellness Amenities. Each villament features expansive decks designed to complement the seafront setting. Price: Rs 1 Lakh per sqft negotiable
At Garden Scheme, 15th Road
Residential Flat

Distress Sale 4 BHK Residential Flat 2160 Sqft with Terrace Palazzo Gayatri CHS Santacruz West

10.37 Cr
4 bhk, 2160 Sq-ft 
Santacruz West, Garden Scheme, 15th Road
Residential Living
A large 4 BHK residential flat with a private terrace is available for distress sale in Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property offers a built-up area of 2160 sq ft along with an additional 1300 sq ft terrace. Situated in Palazzo Gayatri CHS on Garden Scheme, 15th Road, Santacruz West, the reserve price is 10.37 Cr with a total price of 10.68 Cr (society dues and stamp duty additional). The property includes 2 car parking spaces. The flat features a spacious terrace and 2 car parking spaces. Inspection is available by prior appointment, with an auction date of 13.10.2026 under Elite Auction.
At Garden Scheme, 15th Road
Residential Flat

Distress Sale 4 BHK Terrace Flat 2160 Sqft Palazzo Gayatri CHS Santacruz West

10.37 Cr
4 bhk, 2160 Sq-ft 
Santacruz West, Garden Scheme, 15th Road
Residential Living
A large 4 BHK Residential Flat with a private terrace is available for Distress Sale in Santacruz West, Mumbai, with a built-up area of 2160 sq ft and an additional 1300 sq ft terrace, along with 2 car parking spaces. Situated at Palazzo Gayatri CHS, Garden Scheme, 15th Road, Santacruz West, the property is listed at a reserve price of 10.37 Cr, with a total price of 10.68 Cr (society dues and stamp duty additional). The market value is noted at 15 Cr. The property is being offered via auction scheduled for 13.10.2026, with inspection available by prior appointment. Professional fees of 3% of the reserve price are applicable.
At Pali Hill, Bandra, Pali Hill
Residential Flat

4 BHK Residential Flat for Sale at Rustomjee Parishram Pali Hill Bandra 2725 sqft

1.30 Lakh /per Sq-ft
4 bhk, 2725 Sq-ft 
Bandra West, Pali Hill
Jodi'Flats for Sale
A 4 BHK residential flat is available for sale at Rustomjee Parishram, located in the prestigious Pali Hill area of Bandra, Mumbai. The unit spans 2,725 sq ft and is offered as a bare shell on a higher floor. Priced at Rs 1.30 Lacs per sq ft, this property also offers the flexibility to be combined with Option 1 as a Jodi unit totalling 4,735 sq ft. Situated within the reputed Rustomjee Parishram development, this bare shell unit allows buyers full freedom to customise the interiors to their specifications.
At Pali Hill, Bandra, Pali Hill
Residential Flat

4 BHK Residential Flat for Sale at Rustomjee Parishram Pali Hill Bandra 2010 sqft Higher Floor Bare Shell

1.30 Lakh /per Sq-ft
4 bhk, 2010 Sq-ft 
Bandra, Pali Hill
A 4 BHK residential flat is available for sale at Rustomjee Parishram, located in the prime Pali Hill area of Bandra, Mumbai. The unit spans 2,010 sq ft and is a bare shell offering on a higher floor. Priced at Rs 1.30 Lacs per sq ft, this property presents a blank canvas for buyers to design and finish to their preference. The property is part of the well-known Rustomjee Parishram development. It can also be combined with Option 2 as a Jodi unit totalling 4,735 sq ft.
At
Residential Flat

4 BHK Residential Flat for Sale in Palmera, Turner Road Bandra - 3134 Sq Ft Carpet

85000 /per Sq-ft
4 bhk, 3134 Sq-ft 
Turner Road,
A 4 BHK residential flat is available for Sale in Palmera, located on Turner Road, Mumbai. The property offers a carpet area of 3,134 sq ft and is offered in bare shell condition. Priced at Rs 85,000 per sq ft, this spacious flat is situated in the well-known Palmera building on Turner Road. The property is being offered in bare shell condition, providing buyers the opportunity to customise interiors to their preference.
At NS Rd. No 7
Residential Flat

4 bhk Flat of 2650 sqft for Sale in Juhu Scheme JVPD

14.50 Cr
4 bhk, 2650 Sq-ft 
Juhu Scheme, NS Rd. No 7
AVAILABLE 4 BHK FOR OUTRIGHT SALE | JVPD SCHEME, JUHU LOCATION_ Prime Location of JVPD Scheme, Juhu The most coveted & celeb-centric address of Mumbai PROPERTY DETAILS - Configuration: 4 BHK - Carpet Area:_2650 Sq. Ft. - Floor: Higher Floor - Balcony: Big, Spacious Balcony with Open Views - Furnishing: Very Well Done-Up | Semi-Furnished - Building: Very Well Maintained Building - Privacy: Only One Flat Per Floor | Ultimate Privacy - _Surrounding: Surrounded by Celebrities & HNI’s - 4 Dedicated Car Parks ▪︎Only for Vegetarian family. Price Asking Price: ₹14.50 Cr. (Open to Offer) Client Profile Required
Poorna Apartment in Andheri West.
At Shastri Nagar, Sundervan Complex
Residential Flat

Distress Sale, 4 Bhk, 2341 sft, Andheri W, Shastri Nagar, Poorna Apt | Bank Auction.

8.79 Cr
4 bhk, 2341 Sq-ft 
Andheri West, Shastri Nagar, Sundervan Complex
Bank Auction Properties, Distress Sale
Bank Auction: 4 BHK Residential Apartment of 2341 sq.ft. Carpet area available for Distress Sale. With 4 Car parking space. Located at Poorna Apartment, Shastri Nagar, Sundervan Complex, Andheri West. Sale Price: Rs. 8.79 Cr (Society Dues and Stamp Duty Additional)